Posted by: cordiallyakacaroline | May 9, 2010

To All the Mother’s of Little Monsters

Happy Mother’s Day to all the mothers of lil monsters. Hmmm…Happy Mother’s Day Mom! That’s right I have been a lil monster here and there. I’m sure my Mom has had the thought where did this child come from??? I love you Mom! Thanks for putting up with me. So all you Kings and Queens that think you wanna have some baby penguins one day, just remember that they might turn into monsters.



  1. oh yes little monsters indeed. lol happy mothers day!

  2. cord!! omg it took me forever to try and remember ur website!!!! long time no talk! 😀

  3. hi. long time no chat. jsut wanted to say that im ok. getting off soon…but just wanted to say hi and that im ok. be back tomorrow to check comments 🙂 bye

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: