Posted by: cordiallyakacaroline | December 16, 2009

Don’t you lava cake?

These sound yummy! Gotta try em!

Advertisements

Responses

  1. they really do think only younger kids play cp hmm…

  2. zomg ive eaten them b4 THEYRE SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO GOOOOOOOOD think of this: a lava shaped hot chocolate cake with hot fudgey chocolate stuff inside with ice cream on top …….its supposed 2 b warm or hot….the cake…..omg its soooo gooooodddddddd i wish i cud eat it everyday but ill get fat lol


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: